1125 West 12th Avenue, Vancouver, BC, Canada
C$2,607 / month
APT Living Vancouver student accommodation offers a range of studio options. This student accommodation is near to the Canadian College of Technology and Business.
Property type
student apartment
Rooms
1
Size
51 m²
Price
C$2,607
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
18-05-2026
Price per m²
C$51
The listing is located at 1125 West 12th Avenue, Vancouver, BC, Canada
Loading map