Milliken, Markham, ON L3S 4K2, Canada
C$1,200 / month
One bedroom upstairs with ensuite for lease. A second bedroom upstairs is available if needed. Main level (kitchen, living room, breakfast, family room) shared. One parking spot available. (id:18653)
One bedroom upstairs with ensuite for lease. A second bedroom upstairs is available if needed. Main level (kitchen, living room, breakfast, family room) shared.
One parking spot available. (id:18653)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
5 m²
Price
C$1,200
Price per m²
C$240
The listing is located at Milliken, Markham, ON L3S 4K2, Canada
Loading map