Eaton Centre, Toronto, ON M5G 1P7, Canada
C$2,300 / month
Bright, Spacious Living Area With Plenty Of Natural Light. Open Concept Kitchen W/Ample Cabinetry And Modern Appliances. Bedroom Features His And Hers Closets And 4Pc Semi-Ensuite. Blend Of Wood And Tile Flooring. Central Ac. Ensuite Laundry. Open Balcony With West-Facing View. Amenities Incl. 24Hr Concierge, Fitness Facilities, Indoor Pool, Hot Tub, Sauna, Rooftop Patio W/Bbq, Party Room, Billiards, Guest Suites, Visitor Parking And In-Building Autoshare. (id:18653)
Bright, Spacious Living Area With Plenty Of Natural Light. Open Concept Kitchen W/Ample Cabinetry And Modern Appliances. Bedroom Features His And Hers Closets And 4Pc Semi-Ensuite. Blend Of Wood And Tile Flooring. Central Ac. Ensuite Laundry.
Open Balcony With West-Facing View. Amenities Incl. 24Hr Concierge, Fitness Facilities, Indoor Pool, Hot Tub, Sauna, Rooftop Patio W/Bbq, Party Room, Billiards, Guest Suites, Visitor Parking And In-Building Autoshare. (id:18653)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
6 m²
Price
C$2,300
Price per m²
C$383
The listing is located at Eaton Centre, Toronto, ON M5G 1P7, Canada
Loading map