Listed 6 days ago
Agincourt South, Scarborough, ON M1S 0L3, Canada
C$2,050 / month
Modern & Functional 1 Bedroom condo apartment at K-Squared Condominiums located at 2033 Kennedy Road, Toronto. Easy access to Highway 401. Walking distance to shopping mall at Kennedy and Sheppard with Walmart, No Frills, lots of shops, restaurants, and many banks. Convenient transit to University of Toronto Scarborough Campus, Scarborough Town Center and Fairview Mall. Tenant responsible to pay for all utilities. (id:18653)
Modern & Functional 1 Bedroom condo apartment at K-Squared Condominiums located at 2033 Kennedy Road, Toronto. Easy access to Highway 401. Walking distance to shopping mall at Kennedy and Sheppard with Walmart, No Frills, lots of shops, restaurants, and many banks.
Convenient transit to University of Toronto Scarborough Campus, Scarborough Town Center and Fairview Mall. Tenant responsible to pay for all utilities. (id:18653)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
22 m²
Price
C$2,050
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Condo
Yes
Price per m²
C$93
The listing is located at Agincourt South, Scarborough, ON M1S 0L3, Canada
Loading map