Listed 4 days ago
Northcliffe Village, York, ON M6E 3M8, Canada
C$1,700 / month
Welcome To This Well-Appointed 2nd Floor Unit in A Charming, Two-Storey Home, Ideally Situated Near St. Clair West and Dufferin. Located in A Highly Desirable Neighbourhood, This Property Offers Unbeatable Convenience with Shops, Restaurants, Cafes, Medical Clinics, and Public Transit All Just Steps Away. Enjoy A Comfortable and Functional Living Space in A Vibrant, Walkable Community. Features: – Spacious 2nd Floor Unit – Utilities Included -Parking Available -Close to TTC, Shopping, Dining and Everyday Amenities. Perfect for Professionals or Couples Seeking A Convenient Urban Lifestyle. (id:18653)
Welcome To This Well-Appointed 2nd Floor Unit in A Charming, Two-Storey Home, Ideally Situated Near St. Clair West and Dufferin. Located in A Highly Desirable Neighbourhood, This Property Offers Unbeatable Convenience with Shops, Restaurants, Cafes, Medical Clinics, and Public Transit All Just Steps Away.
Enjoy A Comfortable and Functional Living Space in A Vibrant, Walkable Community. Features: – Spacious 2nd Floor Unit – Utilities Included -Parking Available -Close to TTC, Shopping, Dining and Everyday Amenities. Perfect for Professionals or Couples Seeking A Convenient Urban Lifestyle. (id:18653)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
C$1,700
Price per m²
C$57
The listing is located at Northcliffe Village, York, ON M6E 3M8, Canada
Loading map