Willowdale, Toronto, ON M2N 0L7, Canada
C$1,950 / month
Welcome to this brand new 1-bedroom unit at Ellie Condos, located in the heart of North York Centre! This stunning unit features a spacious open-concept layout with a large south-facing balcony that brings in an abundance of natural sunlight. The modern kitchen boasts a stylish island, upgraded kitchen and built-in appliances, perfect for both practicality and functionality. Enjoy the convenience of being just steps away from the Subway Station, restaurants, supermarkets, schools, and more, making this an ideal location for urban living. This is a perfect home for those seeking both comfort and convenience in one of Toronto’s most desirable neighborhoods. Including One Locker (id:18653)
Welcome to this brand new 1-bedroom unit at Ellie Condos, located in the heart of North York Centre! This stunning unit features a spacious open-concept layout with a large south-facing balcony that brings in an abundance of natural sunlight. The modern kitchen boasts a stylish island, upgraded kitchen and built-in appliances, perfect for both practicality and functionality.
Enjoy the convenience of being just steps away from the Subway Station, restaurants, supermarkets, schools, and more, making this an ideal location for urban living. This is a perfect home for those seeking both comfort and convenience in one of Toronto’s most desirable neighborhoods. Including One Locker (id:18653)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
39 m²
Price
C$1,950
Price per m²
C$50
The listing is located at Willowdale, Toronto, ON M2N 0L7, Canada
Loading map