Pierce House, 2850 West 3rd Avenue, Vancouver, BC, Canada
C$1,450 / month
Discover 2832 W 3rd Ave student housing in Vancouver near University Canada West. Featuring an array of non-ensuites, it offers amenities like wifi & washing machine. Book now!
Discover 2832 W 3rd Ave student housing in Vancouver near University Canada West. Featuring an array of non-ensuites, it offers amenities like wifi & washing machine.
Book now!
Property type
student apartment
Rooms
1
Size
28 m²
Price
C$1,450
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
29-08-2026
Price per m²
C$52
The listing is located at Pierce House, 2850 West 3rd Avenue, Vancouver, BC, Canada
Loading map