Solo Bace, 860 Yonge Street, Toronto, ON M4W 2G8, Canada
C$3,245 / mois
***Rates from May until the end of September will be an additional $300-$600 higher. Please
***Rates from May until the end of September will be an additional $300-$600 higher.
Please
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
1
Taille
57 m²
Prix
C$3,245
Prix par m²
C$57
L'annonce se situe à Solo Bace, 860 Yonge Street, Toronto, ON M4W 2G8, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Toronto