Annonces publiées aujourd’hui
1171 Davenport Road, Toronto, ON M6H 2G7, Canada
C$3,750 / mois
Newly Built 2 Bedrooms and 2.5 Bathrooms With High-End Finishes. Modern Kitchen With Open Concept Living And Kitchen/Dining Room. 10 Feet High Ceilings, Exclusive Courtyard, Primary Bedroom with Balcony .. Walker's Paradise, Close To Transit And, Parks
Newly Built 2 Bedrooms and 2.5 Bathrooms With High-End Finishes. Modern Kitchen With Open Concept Living And Kitchen/Dining Room.
10 Feet High Ceilings, Exclusive Courtyard, Primary Bedroom with Balcony .. Walker's Paradise, Close To Transit And, Parks
Type de propriété
maison
Chambres
4
Taille
65 m²
Prix
C$3,750
Prix par m²
C$58
L'annonce se situe à 1171 Davenport Road, Toronto, ON M6H 2G7, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Toronto