Oakwood Village, York, ON M6C 3T8, Canada
C$1,600 / mois
Spend the day at Cedarvale Park located minutes away. Student Friendly Walk to the shops & restaurant on St. Clair West Short walk to TTC 1 year lease
Spend the day at Cedarvale Park located minutes away. Student Friendly Walk to the shops & restaurant on St.
Clair West Short walk to TTC 1 year lease
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
1
Taille
31 m²
Prix
C$1,600
Durée de location
Illimité
Disponible à partir de
DÈS MAINTENANT
Prix par m²
C$52
L'annonce se situe à Oakwood Village, York, ON M6C 3T8, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Toronto