Annonces publiées il y a 5 jours
Neon Condos, 58 Orchard View Boulevard, Toronto, ON M4R, Canada
C$3,300 / mois
Rarely Available Penthouse Corner Suite At Neon Condos! This Bright 2-Bed, 2-Bath Penthouse Unit Offers The Ultimate Privacy With No Neighbors Above. Enjoy Breathtaking Unobstructed SE Views Of The Toronto Skyline From The top Floor. Chef’s Kitchen Features A Large Centre Island, Quartz Counters & S/S Appliances. Steps To Eglinton Subway & The Newly Opened Eglinton Crosstown LRT Hub. Walk To Loblaws, Cineplex, Top Schools & Dining. Luxury Midtown Living At Its Peak! (id:18653)
Rarely Available Penthouse Corner Suite At Neon Condos! This Bright 2-Bed, 2-Bath Penthouse Unit Offers The Ultimate Privacy With No Neighbors Above. Enjoy Breathtaking Unobstructed SE Views Of The Toronto Skyline From The top Floor. Chef’s Kitchen Features A Large Centre Island, Quartz Counters & S/S Appliances.
Steps To Eglinton Subway & The Newly Opened Eglinton Crosstown LRT Hub. Walk To Loblaws, Cineplex, Top Schools & Dining. Luxury Midtown Living At Its Peak! (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
2
Taille
36 m²
Prix
C$3,300
Prix par m²
C$92
L'annonce se situe à Neon Condos, 58 Orchard View Boulevard, Toronto, ON M4R, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Toronto