Annonces publiées il y a 2 jours
Leslieville, Toronto, ON M4M 3A9, Canada
C$1,400 / mois
Spotless 1 Bedroom Apartment For Lease in the Heart of Leslieville! Separate Entrance. Large Bedroom & Spacious Kitchen! AAA Location! No Parking. No Pets & No Smoke. Water Included. (id:18653)
Spotless 1 Bedroom Apartment For Lease in the Heart of Leslieville! Separate Entrance. Large Bedroom & Spacious Kitchen! AAA Location! No Parking.
No Pets & No Smoke. Water Included. (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
1
Taille
14 m²
Prix
C$1,400
Prix par m²
C$100
L'annonce se situe à Leslieville, Toronto, ON M4M 3A9, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Toronto