West Hill, Scarborough, ON M1E 2Z1, Canada
C$1,280 / mois
One Bedroom With Closet & Furnitures For Rent. The Washroom Is Shared Only By Two Persons. The Kitchen, Living Room, Laundry Room Are Shared With Others. The Custom-Built Home Located In A Quiet Court In Toronto’s West Hill Community. 5 Min Drive To Guildwood Go Station, 25 Min Train From Guildwood to Union Station. Frequent Go Trains To Downtown Toronto. Near University of Toronto Scarborough Campus & Centennial College. Walking Distance To Bus Stops, Grocery Stores, Coffee Shops, Restaurants & banks. The Current Owner Has Spent Over 200k On Renovation (. upgraded kitchen, 4 bathroons, lighting, flooring, and energy efficient windows). (id:18653)
One Bedroom With Closet & Furnitures For Rent. The Washroom Is Shared Only By Two Persons. The Kitchen, Living Room, Laundry Room Are Shared With Others. The Custom-Built Home Located In A Quiet Court In Toronto’s West Hill Community. 5 Min Drive To Guildwood Go Station, 25 Min Train From Guildwood to Union Station. Frequent Go Trains To Downtown Toronto.
Near University of Toronto Scarborough Campus & Centennial College. Walking Distance To Bus Stops, Grocery Stores, Coffee Shops, Restaurants & banks. The Current Owner Has Spent Over 200k On Renovation (. upgraded kitchen, 4 bathroons, lighting, flooring, and energy efficient windows). (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
1
Taille
3 m²
Prix
C$1,280
Durée de location
Illimité
Disponible à partir de
DÈS MAINTENANT
Centre-ville
Oui
Prix par m²
C$427
L'annonce se situe à West Hill, Scarborough, ON M1E 2Z1, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Toronto