Annonces publiées il y a 5 jours
Eatonville, Toronto, ON M9B 1B3, Canada
C$2,050 / mois
Spacious 1 Bedroom + Den. Gorgeous Unblocking Sunset View From Living Room. Trendy Kitchen Design. Den Can Be Study Area Or Small Bed Room. Gorgeous ‘Kip District’ Condo Tower.Walk To Kipling Subway, Mins To Downtown, Hospital, Entertainment, Dining. Everything At Your Door Step. Amenities Include: Sauna, Fitness Gym, Party/Multimedia Rm, Media Lounge; Roof Top Terrace (id:18653)
Spacious 1 Bedroom + Den. Gorgeous Unblocking Sunset View From Living Room. Trendy Kitchen Design. Den Can Be Study Area Or Small Bed Room. Gorgeous ‘Kip District’ Condo Tower.Walk To Kipling Subway, Mins To Downtown, Hospital, Entertainment, Dining.
Everything At Your Door Step. Amenities Include: Sauna, Fitness Gym, Party/Multimedia Rm, Media Lounge; Roof Top Terrace (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
1
Taille
38 m²
Prix
C$2,050
Prix par m²
C$54
L'annonce se situe à Eatonville, Toronto, ON M9B 1B3, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Toronto