King West Village, Toronto, ON M6K 3P1, Canada
C$2,950 / mois
Step outside and immerse yourself in one of Toronto’s most vibrant neighborhoods, LibertyVillage. You are just steps away from local boutiques, trendy cafes, transit, parks, andworld-class dining. Experience the ultimate maintenance-free lifestyle without sacrificing thespace and privacy of a townhouse. This home includes 1 bedroom + den with open concept mainfloor plan. Approximately 820 sq. ft. with 188 sq. ft. terrace. Lessee’s agent to verify allmeasurements. Non-smokers. Restricted Pets. (id:18653)
Step outside and immerse yourself in one of Toronto’s most vibrant neighborhoods, LibertyVillage. You are just steps away from local boutiques, trendy cafes, transit, parks, andworld-class dining. Experience the ultimate maintenance-free lifestyle without sacrificing thespace and privacy of a townhouse.
This home includes 1 bedroom + den with open concept mainfloor plan. Approximately 820 sq. ft. with 188 sq. ft. terrace. Lessee’s agent to verify allmeasurements. Non-smokers. Restricted Pets. (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
1
Taille
54 m²
Prix
C$2,950
Durée de location
Illimité
Disponible à partir de
DÈS MAINTENANT
Terrasse
Oui
Prix par m²
C$55
L'annonce se situe à King West Village, Toronto, ON M6K 3P1, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Toronto