Annonces publiées il y a 3 jours
Downtown Richmond Hill, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 0H8, Canada
C$2,820 / mois
Luxury SOUTH VIEW of 2-bedroom, 3-bathroom condo townhome offering an open-concept layout filled with natural light at Major Mackenzie & 404. Richmond hill ; Approx.1220 sqft, Min to Highway 404 & GO Bus stop at your doorstep ; Steps to Public Transit,Costco, Walmart, FreshCo, Home Depot, Restaurants, Parks, and more. Window Coverings, Lots of upgrades, custom made master room Closet, above-toilet cabinet, Smart door lock etc. (id:18653)
Luxury SOUTH VIEW of 2-bedroom, 3-bathroom condo townhome offering an open-concept layout filled with natural light at Major Mackenzie & 404. Richmond hill ; Approx.1220 sqft, Min to Highway 404 & GO Bus stop at your doorstep ; Steps to Public Transit,Costco, Walmart, FreshCo, Home Depot, Restaurants, Parks, and more.
Window Coverings, Lots of upgrades, custom made master room Closet, above-toilet cabinet, Smart door lock etc. (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
1
Taille
46 m²
Prix
C$2,820
Prix par m²
C$61
L'annonce se situe à Downtown Richmond Hill, Richmond Hill, ON L4B 0H8, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Richmond Hill