Queen Street S, Chapleau Township, ON P0M, Canada
C$2,499 / mois
Urban Lifestyle Living In The Heart Of Downtown Hamilton, this Luxurious 2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo Boasts 846 Sqft, Laminate Flooring, 9FT Ceilings, Stainless Steel Appliances & A Close Walk To Hess Village, Breweries, Shops, Restaurants & Cafes. Bright Floor To Ceiling Windows With Open Concept Living Room, Dining Room & Kitchen W/Pantry, Quartz Countertops, Backsplash & Extended Cabinetry. Convenient In-Suite Laundry & Walk Out To Large Private Balcony With Stunning Views Of Lake Ontario, The Niagara Escarpment & The Downtown Hamilton Skyline! Complete with Superb Amenities That Include A Party Lounge W/ Stunning Kitchen, Fitness Studio, Tranquil Yoga Deck, Landscaped Rooftop Terrace & Bike Storage. (id:18653)
Urban Lifestyle Living In The Heart Of Downtown Hamilton, this Luxurious 2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo Boasts 846 Sqft, Laminate Flooring, 9FT Ceilings, Stainless Steel Appliances & A Close Walk To Hess Village, Breweries, Shops, Restaurants & Cafes. Bright Floor To Ceiling Windows With Open Concept Living Room, Dining Room & Kitchen W/Pantry, Quartz Countertops, Backsplash & Extended Cabinetry.
Convenient In-Suite Laundry & Walk Out To Large Private Balcony With Stunning Views Of Lake Ontario, The Niagara Escarpment & The Downtown Hamilton Skyline! Complete with Superb Amenities That Include A Party Lounge W/ Stunning Kitchen, Fitness Studio, Tranquil Yoga Deck, Landscaped Rooftop Terrace & Bike Storage. (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
1
Taille
34 m²
Prix
C$2,499
Prix par m²
C$74
L'annonce se situe à Queen Street S, Chapleau Township, ON P0M, Canada
Carte de chargement