Annonces publiées il y a 6 jours
166 Maplehurst Avenue, Toronto, ON M2N, Canada
C$2,150 / mois
Located In The Prime Willowdale And Shepard Area. Steps To Yonge/Sheppard Subway, Hwy 401. Minutes Away From Ttc, Shopping, Grocery Stores, Tim Hortons, The top-ranking schools (Earl Haig SS, Bayview MS, Hollywood PS, Montessori), Transit And Much More. So Easy To Get Around With All The Essentials Nearby. The Rental Room Is Available Move In Ready! This Bright Two Bedrooms Respectively Face To The Backyard or Front Yard Viewing. The Kitchen, Washroom Are Shared With the Other One Tenant. Laundry Is Also Shared With the Other Tenants. Splitting The Utilities Bills With The Other Tenants. (id:18653)
Located In The Prime Willowdale And Shepard Area. Steps To Yonge/Sheppard Subway, Hwy 401. Minutes Away From Ttc, Shopping, Grocery Stores, Tim Hortons, The top-ranking schools (Earl Haig SS, Bayview MS, Hollywood PS, Montessori), Transit And Much More. So Easy To Get Around With All The Essentials Nearby.
The Rental Room Is Available Move In Ready! This Bright Two Bedrooms Respectively Face To The Backyard or Front Yard Viewing. The Kitchen, Washroom Are Shared With the Other One Tenant. Laundry Is Also Shared With the Other Tenants. Splitting The Utilities Bills With The Other Tenants. (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
2
Taille
32 m²
Prix
C$2,150
Durée de location
Illimité
Disponible à partir de
DÈS MAINTENANT
Prix par m²
C$67
L'annonce se situe à 166 Maplehurst Avenue, Toronto, ON M2N, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Toronto