Mt Hope Huron Park, Kitchener, ON N2H 0B2, Canada
C$2,700 / mois
Stunning Townhouse, Located Perfectly Between Downtown Kitchener And Uptown Waterloo Near LRT,hospital And Tech Industry. Spacious Open Concept Living Plus Kitchen, EntireHouse is Carpet-Free.Backsplash And Stainless Steel Appliances In The Kitchen. Upstairs Features 3 Bedrooms And 2Bathrooms, Master Bedroom With A Private Ensuite Bathroom, Laundry On 2nd Floor. Aaa+ ApplicantsOnly. (id:18653)
Stunning Townhouse, Located Perfectly Between Downtown Kitchener And Uptown Waterloo Near LRT,hospital And Tech Industry. Spacious Open Concept Living Plus Kitchen, EntireHouse is Carpet-Free.Backsplash And Stainless Steel Appliances In The Kitchen.
Upstairs Features 3 Bedrooms And 2Bathrooms, Master Bedroom With A Private Ensuite Bathroom, Laundry On 2nd Floor. Aaa+ ApplicantsOnly. (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
3
Taille
24 m²
Prix
C$2,700
Durée de location
Illimité
Disponible à partir de
DÈS MAINTENANT
Centre-ville
Oui
Prix par m²
C$113
L'annonce se situe à Mt Hope Huron Park, Kitchener, ON N2H 0B2, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Kitchener