Annonces publiées il y a 5 jours
Eagle Hills, Maple, ON L6A 5B9, Canada
C$2,888 / mois
Welcome home to this stunning penthouse 2 bedroom suite with large balcony at GO2 Condos in Maple. Located just steps away from Maple GO Station, allowing you to conveniently travel downtown to Union Station in 45 Minutes. Minutes away from Highway 400, schools, parks, shopping at Vaughan Mills, in a very family friendly neighbourhood. Featuring a bright and sunny south exposure with 10 foot ceilings, you’ll have an abundance of sunlight throughout the day inside and views of the city! (id:18653)
Welcome home to this stunning penthouse 2 bedroom suite with large balcony at GO2 Condos in Maple. Located just steps away from Maple GO Station, allowing you to conveniently travel downtown to Union Station in 45 Minutes. Minutes away from Highway 400, schools, parks, shopping at Vaughan Mills, in a very family friendly neighbourhood.
Featuring a bright and sunny south exposure with 10 foot ceilings, you’ll have an abundance of sunlight throughout the day inside and views of the city! (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
2
Taille
56 m²
Prix
C$2,888
Prix par m²
C$52
L'annonce se situe à Eagle Hills, Maple, ON L6A 5B9, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Vaughan