Annonces publiées il y a 4 jours
Wychwood, Toronto, ON M6C 1B9, Canada
C$1,650 / mois
Bright Studio Apartment Ready For Immediate Move-In At 12-102 Greensides Ave! All Utilities Included (Hydro, Heat, Water) Functional Layout Featuring A Full Kitchen And 3-Piece Washroom With Stand-Up Shower In A Prime St. Clair Location. 3rd Floor Walk-Up (No Elevator). Coin Laundry In Basement And Street Parking Available. Steps To Casa Loma, Transit, Parks, Shops, And Everyday Amenities. Great Space, Great Location. Extras: Option To Add Wall Or Portable A/C With Landlord Approval. (id:18653)
Bright Studio Apartment Ready For Immediate Move-In At 12-102 Greensides Ave! All Utilities Included (Hydro, Heat, Water) Functional Layout Featuring A Full Kitchen And 3-Piece Washroom With Stand-Up Shower In A Prime St. Clair Location. 3rd Floor Walk-Up (No Elevator).
Coin Laundry In Basement And Street Parking Available. Steps To Casa Loma, Transit, Parks, Shops, And Everyday Amenities. Great Space, Great Location. Extras: Option To Add Wall Or Portable A/C With Landlord Approval. (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
1
Taille
24 m²
Prix
C$1,650
Prix par m²
C$69
L'annonce se situe à Wychwood, Toronto, ON M6C 1B9, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Toronto