Annonces publiées aujourd’hui
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
C$2,300 / mois
Discover refined living in Bayview Village at Kings Landing by Concord! This 1 bedroom suite offers 490 sq. ft. of bright, open-concept living, and a one of a kind, 135 sq ft corner balcony on the 15th floor with a beautiful sunset and park view-perfect for entertaining or unwinding outdoors. Featuring floor-to-ceiling windows, modern finishes, a chef-inspired kitchen with gas stove, premium Miele appliances, and light up closets — this home blends luxury with functionality. Residents enjoy world-class amenities including a fitness centre with yoga studio, squash court, golf simulator, grand ballroom, whiskey lounge, co-working spaces, and a rooftop secret garden with BBQs, lawn bowling, and life-sized chess. 24/7 concierge and on-site car wash add premium everyday convenience. A rare opportunity to live in one of North York’s most prestigious, amenity-rich communities. Heat, water, and gas are included. Tenant pays for hydro and internet.
Discover refined living in Bayview Village at Kings Landing by Concord! This 1 bedroom suite offers 490 sq. ft. of bright, open-concept living, and a one of a kind, 135 sq ft corner balcony on the 15th floor with a beautiful sunset and park view-perfect for entertaining or unwinding outdoors. Featuring floor-to-ceiling windows, modern finishes, a chef-inspired kitchen with gas stove, premium Miele appliances, and light up closets — this home blends luxury with functionality.
Residents enjoy world-class amenities including a fitness centre with yoga studio, squash court, golf simulator, grand ballroom, whiskey lounge, co-working spaces, and a rooftop secret garden with BBQs, lawn bowling, and life-sized chess. 24/7 concierge and on-site car wash add premium everyday convenience. A rare opportunity to live in one of North York’s most prestigious, amenity-rich communities. Heat, water, and gas are included. Tenant pays for hydro and internet.
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
1
Taille
46 m²
Prix
C$2,300
Prix par m²
C$50
L'annonce se situe à Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Toronto